Biography

0

Melissa Lauren Quick Facts

Alias: Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren
Date of Birth: 10/16/1984
Home Town: La Rochelle, Charente-Maritime, France
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Melissa Lauren Biography

Blond haired, blue eyed babe Melissa Lauren was born in La Rochelle, France in 1984. Melissa started her adult industry career in 2003 when she was 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Melissa featured in just two films which both fell in to the anal niche and were produced by Simon Wolf and Metro respectively.

Melissa Lauren stands at 5’4 and weighs 114lbs. Aside from her delicious French accent Melissa’s fans adore her for her huge 34D implants as well that make up part of her 34D-23-33 figure. Melissa has both of her nipples and her tongue pierced as well as has a tattoo on her forearm which reads “Qvod Me Nvtrit Me Destrvit” (“What Nourishes Me Also Destroys Me”). Melissa won the AVN 2007 award for best group sex scene and the AVN 2008 award for best three-way sex scene.

During her adult career Melissa Lauren has starred in a variety of films for various adult production studios including Vivid, Hustler, Playgirl, Wicked, Evil Angel and Red Light District. Melissa has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Lyla Lei, Missy Monroe, Hillary Scott, Bobbi Starr, Jada Fire, Marie Luv, Rebeca Linares and Annette Schwarz.

16 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Frogger_boy says:

    It proves that all these girls do is trick men etc, and get into your head to control you and surely dont talk to fans enough. It’s pretty lame. I’m not going to spend 10 years trying to meet one single girl, thats not worth dying for.

  2. rabeeh says:

    !!you are butiful

  3. R,K,Agarwal says:

    u r very sexy, beautiful and glamours, I love to see your naked photo

  4. RK Agarwal says:

    Hi melissa,

    I am u r big big fan, I like sexy body . each part of your body is full of sex . I want to share my fantasy with u . U also share your fantasy with me . reply eary. bye sexiest girl.

  5. sansary says:

    i love our talent as a porn star all the video a hardcore. have you been in interracial sex?

  6. sam says:

    u r so sexy hot babes

    i wana fuck u
    u want money as u r wish i will give

    pleaseeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee u sex with me

  7. gope says:

    Melissa i love mu goooooooot uo gooooooooot ver ver goooooot

  8. Jason says:

    Ms. Lauren,

    What do you enjoy doing in your spare time?

  9. peter says:

    melisa got a huge one for you

  10. josh says:

    i wanna touch and browse your pussy melissa

  11. arash says:

    Melissa I wanna a lovely kiss from your lips

  12. love anal says:

    ohhhhhhhhhhh my god anal

  13. Willy says:

    u r very sexy, beautiful and glamours, fantastic girl, the best in the world, big bib big kiss

  14. Willy says:

    Hi Melissa, you are a very beautiful girl, the best in the world, very fantastic, I love you

  15. rashid says:

    8510038099

  16. rashid says:

    from india 008510038099

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *